17
Sunday
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Grapple Chapel
Larry Scott
18
Monday
5:00am - 6:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
5:30am - 6:30am
Early Bird Jiu-Jitsu (No-Gi All Levels)
Grayson Dunn
8:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
10:30am - 11:30am
Morning No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
John Green
11:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Combatives (Bullyproof)
Larry Scott
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Krav Maga (All Levels Self-Defense)
Larry Scott
12:00pm - 1:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Junior Spartans Jiu-Jitsu (ages 9-13)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Little Spartans Jiu-Jitsu (ages 4-8)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
Women's Gi Jiu-Jitsu (Beginner)
Cat Robinson
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Combatives (Bullyproof)
Larry Scott
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Krav Maga (All Levels Self-Defense)
Larry Scott
6:00pm - 7:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
Matt Harris
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Strength & Conditioning
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Muay-Thai Kickboxing (Sparring Night)
Larry Scott
7:00pm - 8:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu Sparring (Rolling & Drilling)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Women's No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
Jazy Sergeant
19
Tuesday
5:00am - 6:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
5:30am - 6:30am
Early Bird Jiu-Jitsu (No-Gi All Levels)
Grayson Dunn
8:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
10:30am - 11:30am
Morning No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
John Green
12:00pm - 1:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (10 Round Tuesday)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Foundations of Jiu-Jitsu (Adult No-Gi All Levels)
Sterling Peace
Foundations of Jiu-Jitsu (Adult No-Gi All Levels)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Junior Spartans Jiu-Jitsu (ages 9-13)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Little Spartans Jiu-Jitsu (ages 4-8)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Gi BJJ (Jiu-Jitsu All Ranks)
Stacey Meeks
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Junior Spartans - Muay-Thai Kickboxing (ages 9-13)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Krav Maga (All Levels Self-Defense)
Larry Scott
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Strength & Conditioning
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Beginner Muay-Thai (Kickboxing Fundamentals)
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Beginner Muay-Thai (Kickboxing Fundamentals) Copy
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Gi BJJ Sparring (Rolling & Drilling)
7:15pm - 8:30pm
MMA Team Training (Coach Approval)
Sterling Peace
8:00pm - 9:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels with Mack Paine)
20
Wednesday
5:00am - 6:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
8:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
10:30am - 11:30am
Morning No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
John Green
11:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Combatives (Bullyproof)
Larry Scott
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Krav Maga (All Levels Self-Defense)
Larry Scott
12:00pm - 1:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Junior Spartans No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (ages 9-13)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Little Spartans No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (ages 4-8)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Combatives (Bullyproof)
Larry Scott
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Krav Maga (All Levels Self-Defense)
Larry Scott
6:00pm - 7:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
Matt Harris
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Strength & Conditioning
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Muay-Thai Kickboxing
Larry Scott
7:00pm - 8:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu Sparring (Rolling & Drilling)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Women's No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
Jazy Sergeant
21
Thursday
5:00am - 6:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
8:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
10:30am - 11:30am
Morning No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
John Green
12:00pm - 1:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levels)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Foundations of Jiu-Jitsu (Adult No-Gi All Levels)
Sterling Peace
Foundations of Jiu-Jitsu (Adult No-Gi All Levels)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Junior Spartans Jiu-Jitsu (ages 9-13)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Little Spartans Jiu-Jitsu (ages 4-8)
Sterling Peace
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
Women's Gi Jiu-Jitsu (Beginner)
Cat Robinson
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Gi BJJ (Jiu-Jitsu All Ranks)
Stacey Meeks
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Junior Spartans - Muay-Thai Kickboxing (ages 9-13)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Krav Maga (All Levels Self Defense)
Larry Scott
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Strength & Conditioning
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Beginner Muay-Thai (Kickboxing Fundamentals)
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Gi BJJ Sparring (Rolling & Drilling)
7:15pm - 8:15pm
MMA Team Training (Coach Approval)
Sterling Peace
8:00pm - 9:00pm
No-Gi BJJ (All Levels with Mack Paine)
22
Friday
5:00am - 6:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
5:30am - 6:30am
Early Bird Jiu-Jitsu (No-Gi All Levels)
Grayson Dunn
8:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
10:30am - 11:30am
Morning No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (All Levles)
John Green
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Gi BJJ (Jiu-Jitsu All Ranks)
John Green
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Krav Maga (All Levels Self-Defense)
Larry Scott
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Foundations of Jiu-Jitsu (Adult/Junior Kids No-Gi)
Sterling Peace
Foundations of Jiu-Jitsu (Adult/Junior Kids No-Gi)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Muay-Thai Kickboxing (with Briven Sullivan)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (3Notch + Agoge)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu (Competition Class)
Mike Griffin
23
Saturday
8:00am - 9:00am
Partner Workout (3Notch + Agoge)
9:30am - 10:30am
Muay-Thai Kickboxing)
Larry Scott
10:00am - 12:00pm
Jiu-Jitsu Community Open Mat
11:00am - 12:00pm
Muay-Thai Kickboxing)
Lyndon (Lou Lou) Cunningham